СОУ "Петко Рачов Славейков"

от INGOT Wiki
Направо към: навигация, търсене

Оценители

Grozdan Ivanov Grozev (50977),

Maia Ivanova Stoycheva (50975),

Rositsa Nacheva Sotirova (50970),

Katya Veselinova Krasteva (50971),

Bonka Petkova Stambolieva (50974),

Pepa Nedkova Todorova (50968),

Daniel Ivanov Ivanov (50973),

Nikolay Dimitrov Garabinov (50976),

Stela Petrova Zamova (50972)


Гроздан Иванов Грозев

54306 Diana Nikolaeva Yaneva

54307 Gospodinka Hristova Kapsamunova

54308 Melis Shaban

54309 Tijen Rashid Rashid

54310 Selen Nejdet Aptikadir

54311 Kezban Mesut Ahmed

54312 Berna Guner Ahmed

54313 Huliya Nuray Hasan

54314 Shule Shenol Rasim

54315 Nilay Behri Ali

54316 Kristiqna Mitkova Ivanova

54317 Simona Ilieva Mihaylova

54318 Alexandra Yankova Dimitrova

54319 Ayshe Ercan Halil

54320 Ester Slaveeva Andreeva

54321 Hairie Jevjet Hasan

54322 Oljai Mustafa Veli

54323 Deniz Erdjan Ramadan

54324 Emre Erdoan Halil

54325 Dimitar Ivanov Rusev

54326 Aleksandar Aladinov Chelebiev

54327 Djenk Seifi Usein

54328 Sezer Sezgin Adem

54329 Fikri Tudjai Sali

54330 Georgi Nikolaev Slavov

54321 Alexsandra Vidieva Kyshtilova

54322 Emin Slaveev Andreev


Мая Иванова Стойчева

54333 Christina Stoycheva Raychev

54334 Ilian Dimitrov Dimitrov

54335 Stanimir Bojkov Hitov

54336 Desislav Andreev Hristov

54337 Ivan Radoev Radoev

54338 Daniel Ivanov Ivanov

54339 Snezana Stoycheva Stoycheva

54340 Rumen Zdravkov Solakchiev

54341 Ebru Erdzhan Mehmed

54342 Denis Muren Sali

54343 Zeliha Sabahtin Syuleyman

54344 Nurshen Redjeb Bilyal

54345 Gyunay Erdzhan Kerim

54346 Baraj Gyulerman Murad

54347 Chiydem Erdzhan Yusuf

52068 Nelli Emurla

64096 Gyulnaz Nasuf Halil

64097 Boyan Asenov Yordanov

64099 Tereza Georgieva Georgieva

64571 Ivanka Mateva Petrova

54442 Gyulay Aydin Osman



VII g klass

64144 Alexander Zdravkov Sokolov

64145 Alpay Serengil Suleiman

64146 Asen Zdravkov Fenev

64147 Ahmed Sunai Hashim

64148 Valentin Sevdalinov Genchev

64149 Vasilena Petrova Petrova

64150 Gokhan Yuksel Aptula

64151 Deniz Shefket Shefket

64152 Desislava Ivailova Anadolieva

64153 Elena Valentinova Vladimirova

64154 Elis Aytugan Shevket

64155 Julieta Nikolaeva Irikov

64156 Ivana Stefanova Stoeva

64157 Christian Rumenov Dichev

64158 Maya Milenova Yorgova

64159 Michaela Rumenova Dimitrova

64160 Oktai Osmanov Emurlov

64161 Onur Ilhan Halil

64162 Radoslav Sevdalinov Davidkov

64163 Remzi Simeonov Shtilyanov

64164 Saim Erhan Yusmen

64165 Selcuk Myursel Shaban

64166 Simeon Dimchev Petrov

64167 Todor Yankov Milkov

64168 Chenai Aydin Salif

Даниел Иванов Иванов

54433 Lybliyana Todorova Dimitrova

54434 Stiliyan Mitkov Mladenov

54435 Aleksander Kirilov Shopov

54436 Marinela Deyanova Petkova

54437 Denis Nedim Mustafa

54438 Vanya Mincheva Karamfilova

54439 Yanko Stoichev Stoev

54440 Gyulnaz Hasan Kodzhayumer

54441 Raime Reyhan Durmushlieva

54442 Gyulay Aydin Osman

54443 Emine Ali Dedeoglu

54444 Ozhan Mustafa Halil

54445 Kerim Gyunay Myumyun


Росица Начева Сотирова

54348 Erdem Yilmaz Halil

54349 Ivelina Marinova Voinova

54350 Ismail Shenol

54351 Joana Vencislavova Valerieva

54352 Cristian Valeriev Semerdjiev

54353 Melisa Mustafa Myumyun

54354 Nikolai Dobromirov Dobrev

54355 Nikoliana Vencislavova Nikolaev

54356 Remzie Ayhan Osman

54357 Simeon Iliev Sotirov

54358 Simai Shenol Iildiz

54359 Todor Veselinov Topalov

54360 Hyusnie Levent Ramadan

54361 Estela Andreeva Moskova


IV клас

64234 Atanas Ivanov Terziev

64235 Gergana Emilova Nikolova

64236 Diana Georgieva Manolova

64237 Edzhe Atalai Bekir

64238 Elica Emilova Angelova

64239 Yozlem Filipova Rashkova

64240 Kalina Alenova Uzunova

64241 Mariya Ilkova Ivanova

64242 Mariya Georgieva Milcheva

64243 Merdzhan Ruzhdi Mumun

64244 Nikola Valentinov Cholakov

64245 Nikolay Plamenov Dimitrov

64246 Onur Aihan Adem

64247 Pavel Galabov Bochukov

64248 Robin Raichev Karamolov

64249 Hristina Danailova Teneva


2 Група


64919 Valentin Hristov Krasimirov

64920 Demet Berkanova Dzhambazova

64921 Dima Hristova Vasilenova

64922 Dimitrina Atanasova Valcheva

64923 Iva Hristova Vasilenova

64924 Iman Usein Veisal

64925 Kristiyan Krasimirov Uzunov

64926 Ramadan Sali Mustafa

64927 Sezer Sezgin Mehmed

64928 Selin Nedim Mustafa

64929 Simona Georgieva Godumanova

64930 Hristiana Lazarova Shopova

64931 Hristo Venelinov Marinchev


3 Група


65184 Sibel Naskov Ayvazova

65185 Tomas Valentinov Sokolov

65186 Serkan Ridvan Halil

65187 Elif Nihat Mollamustafa

65188 Ramazan Bayazit Umer

65189 Serdjan Beyhan Topchi


65202 Selin Sevgi Kadir

65203 Sinem Sevgi Kadir

65204 Nurel Halil Nuri

65205 Ebru Ali Ali

65206 Vladimir Asenov Lahov


4 Група


65190 Anna Zlatkova Kirilova

65191 Denica Vaselinova Delcheva

65192 Boris Ognyanov Ognyanov

65193 Hristina Nikolaeva Popova

65194 Kristiyan Rosenov Bachvarov

65195 Stanislava Biserova Milcheva

65196 Julien Borisov Angelov

65197 Daniel Valentinov Dimitrov

65198 Yasen Robertov Solakchiev

65199 Uksel Uzdjan Musa

65200 Nikolai Dimitrov Angelov

65201 Hakan Sabri Mustafa

Катя Веселинова Кръстева

54414 Inna Venkova Karaivanova

54415 Nikolay Mladenov Georgiev

54416 Cvetelina Milkova Karamfilova

54417 Aykut Nihat Hasan

54418 Ivan Dinkov Gerganov

54419 Petya Milenova Hristova

54420 Meril Tundjer Ali

54421 Siel Rien Shenol

54923 Dilyara Ertan Karadzha

54924 Kenan Hayredin Shefket

54925 Nikolay Dimitrov Garabinov

54926 Ivaylo Stoychev Stoychev

54927 Ivanka Dragomirova Dineva

52067 Ivan Marinov Tabakov


VII клас


64098 Ailin Fahri Mustafa

64100 Gyunay Erdzan Kerim

64101 Ali Faik Hadzhiismail

64102 Ashkan Muhamad Yusref

64103 Gurkan Iliev

64104 Dzhansel Sevgi Osman

64105 Dzhansel Hasan Adem

64106 Dzhem Eyub Jakub

64107 Ebru Hamret Hasan

64108 Emran Zyumryut Mehmed

64109 Erol Gyulser Ismail

64110 Musin Fidat Usein

64111 Nezhlya Nezhdet Ozgur

64112 Neray Nebi

64113 Nurgül Naskov Ivanova

64114 Sezer Sezgin Mustafa

64115 Sibel Ayhan Tefik

64116 Stoyan Mitkov Stoyanov

64117 Tyulyay Sabri Sulejman

64118 Halil Kerim Ibryam

64119 Hyuliya Sally

64120 Shaban Beynur Ahmed


І група


64181 Aleksandra Vladimirova Garipova

64182 Aleksandra Sevdalinova Feneva

64561 Alper Shemshetdin Faik

64562 Antonia Nikolaeva Koleva

64563 Atanas Ivanov Nikov

64564 Achelia Ashkan Halil

64565 Gergana Georgieva Angelova

64566 Denis Bahtiar Seidali

64567 Eda Muren Usein

64568 Enise Baiazid Ramadam

64569 Ivelina Boncheva Filipova

64570 Maria Plamenova Tongova

64576 Melda Metin Chaush

64577 Metin Sami Hasan

64578 Mitka Danielova Jordanova

64579 Nikola Mitkova Jekova

64580 Nikolay Rujkov Srebrev

64581 Nikolay Sergeev Nikolov

64582 Preslava Miroslavova Miteva

64583 Serkan Hajredin Shefket

64584 Simona Plamenova Kidikova

64585 Teodora Krasimirova Bairaktarova


ІІ група


65249 Esra Mustafa

65250 Emre Erdjan Mehmed

65251 Iveta Asenova Uzunova

65252 Todor Ivanov Rusev

65253 Mila Pavlova Todorova

65254 Margarita Kalinova Petrova

65255 Yuzlem Sevgi Mustafa

65256 Nilsun Scaban Tefik

65257 Yuzlem Osman Osman

65258 Mert Mustafa Bekir

65259 Fikrie Rasim Ismail

65260 Serkan Shefik Musa

65261 Martin Detelinov Karalchev

Бонка Петкова Стамболиева

54446 Aleksandar Krasimirov Aleksandrov

54447 Berat Byulent Sherif

54449 Dimitar Ganchev Arabadzhiev

54448 Gabriela Ventsislavova Damyanova

54450 Manuela Stefanova Stefanova

54451 Myumyun Adnan Myumyun

54452 Simona Ventsislavova Yurkeva

54453 Dzhan Ridvan Bekir

54454 Dimitar Boykov Valkov

54455 Berke Malinov Andreev

54456 Dzhansel Ilhan Durmush

54457 Ivan-Asen Danielov Krachunov

54458 Enis Salimov Myumyunov

54459 Dzhenk Ibrahim

54460 Presiyan Vasilev Nikolov

54461 Dimitar Emilov Antonov

54462 Tatyana Mariyanova Dimitrova

54463 Stamen Petkov Sarchev

54464 Lilyana Raycheva Grigorova

54465 Enis Ertan Mustafa



64072 Aycha Gyursel Ismail

64073 Aleksandra Atanasova Karapetkova

64074 Atuf Gyunay Hakif

64075 Bahri Sezgin Bahri

64076 Vikenti Stoilov Dobrev

64077 Georgi Georgiev Godumov

64078 Damla Gendzhay Halibryam

64079 Dzhan Tundzhay Yusuf

64080 Didem Taner Abdurahman

64081 Dimitar Antonov Bolyarski

64082 Eren Gyuner Emin

64083 Ilker Ahmed Hasan

64084 Kaloyan Stefanov Petrov

64085 Martina Biserova Georgieva

64086 Nilyay Seyhan Halil

64087 Okan Muharrem Ali

64088 Rezzan Ramadan Ismail

64089 Roksana Stefanova Topuzlieva

64090 Sibel Asenova Karpuzova

64091 Simona Andreeva Marangozova

64092 Teodora Krasimirova Boyadzhieva

64093Tunay Tundzhay Sherif

64094 Tsvetoslav Tsvetanov Hadzhiev

64095 Yanko Georgiev Angelov



64071 Aleyna Nurhan Emrula

64193 Hristiyana Slaveeva Chakarova

64194 Tolga Ramadan Mehmed

64195 Simar Nedzhmi Yuzeir

64196 Sami Azhda Adem

64197 Rebeka Severinova Cholakova

64198 Niki Rosenov Zelenkov

64199 Krasimir Rosenov Stavrev

64200 Yozlem Sezgin Yusuf

64201 Erdal Ramadan Kerim

64202 Donika Radoslavova Topalova

64203 Asen Antonov Bonev

64204 Antoana Danailova Dimitrova

64205 Aneliya Dianova Dimitrova

Пепа Недкова Тодорова

54422 Kristina Milenova Cholakova

54423 Atlan Avrikan Arif

54424 Magdalena Vaklinova Kalekova

54425 Stanimira Kamenova Topchieva

54426 Emine Halmi Osman

54427 Myumyune Ahmedova Halilova

54428 Zeliha Nadzhi Mehmed

54429 Fatme Raid Idriz

54430 Taynur Hamret Hasan

54431 Elis Hikmet Isa

54432 Nurdin Tanerov Osmanov

54922 Dzhyuneyt Mehrem Ismail


ХІ клас


64537 Snezhana Vasileva Checheva

64538 Denis Nazmi Rasim

64539 Dayana Valentinova Sokolova

64540 Aleksi Velislavov Petrov

64541 Aleksandar Emilov Nikolov

64542 Aleksandar Kirilov Shopov

64543 Vanya MinchevaKaramfilova

64544 Georgi Angelov Andreev

64545 Georgi Stanimirov Dimitrov

64546 Daniel Ivanov Ivanov

64547 Denis Nedim Mustafa

64548 Desislav Mitev Andreev

64549 Ivan Radoev Radoev

64550 Ivan Marianov Tabakov

64551 Kristina Stoycheva Raycheva

64552 Pavlina Ivanova Petrova

64553 Stanimir Bojkov Hitov

64554 Stiliyan Mitkov Mladenov

64555 Stoyan Ivanov Bakardjiev

64556 Hristo Georgiev Hristov

64557 Yanko Stoychev Stoev

64558 Yuliya Boyko

64559 Lyublyana Todorova Dimitrova

64560 Stefan Georgiev Yordanov

68150 Ralitsa Georgieva Arnaudova

Николай Димитров Гарабинов

54928 Momchil Zdravkov Karamitev

54929 Ahmed Ruzhdi Halim

54930 Svilen Krasenov Kapsazov

54931 Dimo Georgiev Milchev

54932 Simona Nikolaeva Dimitrova

54933 Hristina Veselinova Petkova

54934 Emilia Adrianova Mincheva

54935 Arkan Nihat Apturahman

54936 Yani Slavchev Slavkov

54937 Sibel Aynur Redzheb

54938 Sara Stamenova Stamova

54939 Kristian Vaskov Chaushev

54940 Belin Enchev Topalov

54941 Kiril Todorov Kasabov

54942 Mihaela Slavcheva Dzambazova


Антоанета Иванова Симеонова

54943 Dimitra Delcheva Koleva

54944 Denislav Rumenov Uzunov

54945 Ivan Lyubenov Martinov

54946 Erdoan Ahmed Hadzhiyusein

54947 Nedyalka Delcheva Stoeva

54948 Merlin Encheva Rafailova

54949 Aleksandra Biserova Mileva

54950 Saliha Hasan Myumyun

54951 Angel Krasimirov Stefanov

54952 Martin Svetoslavov Solakchiev

54953 Filip Plamenov Petkov

54954 Seyar Arif Salim


7 клас


65346 Gospodinka Hristova Kapsamunova

65347 Kezban Mesud Ahmed

65348 Georgi Nikolaev Slavov

65349 Sezer Sezgin Adem

65350 Selen Nejdet Aptikadir

65351 Aleksandra Bidieva Kushtilova

65352 Melis Shaban

Стела Петрова Замова

55008 Aysun Taner Suleiman

55009 Alexander Blagoev Valeriev

55010 Ali Emin Ramadan

55011 Antonia Boikova Stoynova

55012 Buyse Beydzhan Adem

55013 Victoria Vladimirova Borisova

55014 Gabriela Vladimirova Beleva

55015 Derya Nezhdet Akif

55016 Emel Eyub Jakub

55017 Melisa Sevinch Halibryam

55018 Mergyul Mohamed Hasan

55019 Mine Yelif Hasan

55020 Nikolina Velizarova Hadjieva

55021 Aysen Aydin Yumer

55022 Senem Erdzhan Yusuf

55023 Okan Taner Bayesin

55024 Sergei Yordanov Donchev

55025 Stanislav Krasimirov Uzunov

55026 Plamen Ivanov Ivanov


І клас

64210 Eren Yumerov

64211 Berk Kasab

64212 Berkay Osman

64213 Bourtchin Murat

64214 Valentin Angelov

64215 Denica Georgieva

64216 Dimo Dimov

64217 Dimitar Raichev

64218 Dzheren Apti

64219 Dzhansu Usein

64220 Asen Mihailov

64221 Emre Sali

64222 Tyulyay Ahmed

64223 Ilayda Usein

64224 Melissa Yosifova

64225 Nikolina Dimova

64226 Sezar Mumun

64227 Selin Haidar

64228 Sertach Kadri

64229 Todor Stoichev

64230 Tolga Mehmed

64231 Yassin Mustafa

64232 Yahya Mustafa

64233 Eliz Hasan